LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Ronda Eliminatoria | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JEINER GONZALEZ (Diam) | 5 | 11.2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
2 | LENIN BARBOZA (Twins) | 6 | 16.2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
3 | EUCLIDES SANCHEZ (Sn Jos) | 4 | 9.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
4 | LUIS RODRIGUEZ (Mast) | 4 | 10.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
5 | JEAN CORREA (Ethil) | 6 | 7.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
6 | ALFONZO CAMACARO (Km 25) | 3 | 10.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
7 | JULIO TORTOZA (Palenq) | 4 | 16.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
8 | JOSE DIAZ (And Eloy) | 7 | 36.1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - -2 |
9 | MIGUEL FERNANDEZ (Celt) | 2 | 3.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | WILLIE IRAUSQUIN (Ethil) | 3 | 2.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | RONNY CATALAN (Ethil) | 5 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | DEIBYS PRADA (Sn Jos) | 2 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | SNEIDER ARAQUE (Twins) | 7 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | JOSE AZUARTA (Palenq) | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | DANIEL PEREIRA (Palenq) | 5 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | CARLOS MATHEUS (Merc) | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
17 | ALEXANDER OROPEZA (Celt) | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
18 | JORGE L RAMIREZ (Patr) | 4 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
19 | GIOVANI PUERTO (Merc) | 5 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
20 | FEFO RAMIREZ (Patr) | 4 | 14.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
21 | UVENCIO PENA (Fami) | 4 | 12.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
22 | LUIS DIAZ (Twins) | 3 | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
23 | JOSE DAMAS (Ethil) | 6 | 15.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
24 | ELIAS JOSE (Plaza) | 3 | 7.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
25 | ANTONIO GONZALEZ (Fami) | 4 | 13.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
26 | YEISON AGUIRRE (Pira) | 5 | 17.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - 4tos de Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | WILLIAMS OROPEZA (Patr) | 2 | 11.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | ALFONZO CAMACARO (Km 25) | 2 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | ALEXANDER OROPEZA (Twins) | 2 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | LENIN BARBOZA (Twins) | 2 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | WILLIAMS OROPEZA (Patr) | 3 | 12.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
2 | ALEXANDER OROPEZA (Twins) | 3 | 8.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | LENIN BARBOZA (Twins) | 3 | 6.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
4 | ALFONZO CAMACARO (Km 25) | 3 | 12.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - 3er Lugar | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JOSE SANTOS (Ethil) | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JEAN CORREA (Patr) | 2 | 4.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | JOSE SANTOS (Patr) | 2 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |